OM4 Duplex (2)

Categories

Availability

Brand

Packaging type

Connections

Consumption Unit

Color version

Fibre-optic Cable, Multimode (OM4) Violett
Fibre-optic Cable, Multimode (OM4) Violett
Goobay Fibre-optic Cable, Multimode (OM4) Violett Fibre optic cable (FOC), LC-UPC male > LC-UPC...
€34.99 RRP
Article: 95939
10 m, Bulk
8 further products

Fibre-optic Cable, Multimode (OM4) Violett
Fibre-optic Cable, Multimode (OM4) Violett
Goobay Fibre-optic Cable, Multimode (OM4) Violett Fibre optic cable (FOC), LC-UPC male > SC-UPC...
€18.99 RRP
Article: 95945
3 m, Bulk
8 further products

Showing 2  of  2

Wentronic PolskaWentronic United KindomWentronicSpinnerAlertBrowse fileDownload file<