Lichtwellenleiter (LWL) (4)

Kategorien

Verfügbarkeit

Marke

Verpackungstyp

Anschlüsse

Farbversion

Verbrauchseinheit

LWL LC-LC 0050 50/125µ OM4 Duplex 0,5m
LWL LC-LC 0050 50/125µ OM4 Duplex 0,5m
Goobay LWL LC-LC 0050 50/125µ OM4 Duplex 0,5m
12,99 € UVP
Artikel: 95933
0.5 m, Bulk
8 weitere Produkte

LWL LC-LC 0050 50/125µ OM3 Duplex 0,5m
LWL LC-LC 0050 50/125µ OM3 Duplex 0,5m
Goobay LWL LC-LC 0050 50/125µ OM3 Duplex 0,5m
12,99 € UVP
Artikel: 95750
0.5 m, Bulk
8 weitere Produkte

LWL LC-SC 0050 50/125µ OM4 Duplex 0,5m
LWL LC-SC 0050 50/125µ OM4 Duplex 0,5m
Goobay LWL LC-SC 0050 50/125µ OM4 Duplex 0,5m
12,99 € UVP
Artikel: 95942
0.5 m, Bulk
8 weitere Produkte

LWL SC-SC 0100 50/125µ OM2 Duplex   1m
LWL SC-SC 0100 50/125µ OM2 Duplex   1m
Goobay LWL SC-SC 0100 50/125µ OM2 Duplex   1m SC-UPC Stecker > SC-UPC Stecker
13,99 € UVP
Artikel: 96159
1 m, Bulk
3 weitere Produkte

Zeigt 4  von  4 an

Wentronic PolskaWentronic United KindomWentronicSpinner